Oil Filters

Oil is one of the most important fluids in your vehicle that keep your vehicle's engine in shape and lubricated. Changing the oil on a regular basis is one of the things that helps keeps things running smoothly. Clean oil is important so that parts don't get damaged from debris or particles. If you aren't changing your oil regularly, it can cause serious issues with the engine. However, you also have to consider the importance of the oil filter in your vehicle. The oil filter is something that helps remove particles, so there is no chance of them getting into your engine. The oil filter will become clogged and worn down as you use your vehicle, which means you need to replace your oil filter regularly. In fact, you will want to make sure that you replace the oil filter each time you have your oil changed. When you are choosing oil filters, no matter what type of vehicle you have, make sure you are using OEM filters. They are high-quality and will keep your vehicle protected. We have a range of replacement oil filters on our site for many different types of vehicles. Find the oil filter you need today.

M05281090 - : Oil Filter for Mitsubishi Image

Oil Filter

Mitsubishi M05281090
Eclipse. 2.0l. Without turbo. Raider. 4.7l.
$5.29
MSRP $6.45
Save $1.16
18% Off
MQ718353 - : Oil Filter              for Mitsubishi Image

Oil Filter

Mitsubishi MQ718353
Outlander. 2.5l.
$5.94
MSRP $9.90
Save $3.96
40% Off
1BP02023AA - : OIL FILTER for bproauto Image

OIL FILTER

bproauto 1BP02023AA
$4.70
MSRP $4.95
Save $0.25
5.1% Off
1BP02987AA - : Oil Filter for bproauto Image

Oil Filter

bproauto 1BP02987AA
$10.70
F1AZ6731BD - : Oil Filter for Ford Image

Oil Filter

$15.38
D9AZ6731A - : Oil Filter for Ford Image

Oil Filter

$9.25
MSRP $16.82
Save $7.57
45% Off
12735811 - : Oil Filter for GM Image

Oil Filter

6.6L diesel, lower components. STS, STS-v. 4.4l. XLR. 4.4l.
$12.34
263203CAA0 - : Oil Filter for Hyundai Image

Oil Filter

Hyundai 26320-3CAA0
Santa Fe. 3.3l. Azera. Santa Fe. 3.5l. Santa Fe XL.
$11.33
MSRP $14.99
Save $3.66
24.4% Off
263203N000 - : Oil Filter for Hyundai Image

Oil Filter

Hyundai 26320-3N000
GV80. 3.5l. G80. 3.5l. GV70. 3.5l. G90. 3.5L mhev.
$11.33
MSRP $14.99
Save $3.66
24.4% Off
263502S001 - : Oil Filter for Hyundai Image

Oil Filter

Hyundai 26350-2S001
Santa Fe. Without hybrid. Santa Cruz. 2.5l. From 6/15/21 to 5/15/23. Tucson. 2.5l. 2.5L, to 05/15/2023. 2.5L with turbo. To 05/15/23.
$12.88
MSRP $17.03
Save $4.15
24.4% Off
FE3R14302 - : Oil Filter for Kia Image

Oil Filter

Sportage. Dohc. Sohc.
$5.35
MSRP $7.69
Save $2.34
30.4% Off
4152YZZA6 - : Oil Filter for Toyota Image

Oil Filter

Toyota 04152-YZZA6
Incl.Gasket. Prius V. To 11/2017. Corolla. XD. To 09/2015. Matrix. 1.8l. Exc.Japan Built. IM. To 09/2016.
$4.91
MSRP $6.57
Save $1.66
25.3% Off

No results found for "oil filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!